Klasyfikacja generalna

KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA PO 2/9 TURNIEJÓW:

Chłopcy u-18:
1. Adam Klimek (KTS Kalisz)- 50 pkt
2. Łukasz Łuczak- 35 pkt
3. Wiktor Nadobny- 28 pkt
4-5. Dawid Gawron (UKS Maraton Moskurnia)- 22 ptk
Szymon Kiermas-Gruszka- 22 pkt
6. Michał Budka- 21 pkt
7. Szymon Bączyński (UKS Maraton Moskurnia)- 20 pkt
8. Ignacy Jurek- 18 pkt
9. Jan Andrzejewski- 16 pkt
10-11. Łukasz Grudziński- 15 pkt
Tomasz Janik- 15 pkt
12-13. Miłosz Nurek- 10 pkt
Szymon Marek Gruszka- 10 pkt
14. Jakub Janik- 6 pkt

Dziewczęta u-18:
1. Martyna Prętczyńska- 47 pkt
2. Antonina Szefer- 42 pkt
3. Oliwia Skonieczna (UKS Maraton Moskurnia)- 25 pkt

Kobiety 18+:
1. Ewa Guźniczak- 44 pkt
2-3. Elżbieta Dębska- 25 pkt
Emilia Wrzos- Piątkowska- 25 pkt
4. Anna Zawadzka- 20 pkt

Mężczyźni 50+:
1. Marek Wrzos (KTS Kalisz)- 50 pkt
2. Grzegorz Czechowicz- 40 pkt
3. Jacek Filipowicz- 38 pkt
4. Andrzej Pera- 30 pkt
5. Piotr Jach- 25 pkt
6. Tomasz Senk- 22 pkt
7. Roman Holajda- 21 pkt
8. Grzegorz Koch- 20 pkt
9. Jan Sopiński- 16 pkt
10-11. Wojciech Mikołajczak- 15 pkt
Ryszard Miazek- 15 pkt
12-13. Marek Szczęsny- 12 pkt
Piotr Król- 12 pkt
14-15. Stanisław Płonka- 7 pkt
Mirosław Gruszka- 7 pkt

Mężczyźni 18+:
1. Grzegorz Praselski (KTS Kalisz)- 50 pkt
2. Arkadiusz Drząkowski- 36 pkt
3. Michał Bruś (KTS Kalisz)- 35 pkt
4. Paweł Andrzejewski (KTS Kalisz)- 27 pkt
5. Jacek Nowakowski (KTS Kalisz)- 25 pkt
6-7. Jarosław Wiczorek- 22 pkt
Waldemar Nawrocki- 22 pkt
8. Grzegorz Borkowski- 20 pkt
9. Łukasz Kudaś (KTS Kalisz)- 19 pkt
10. Jarosław Pudełko (KTS Kalisz)- 16 pkt
11-12. Krzysztof Świerkowski- 9 pkt
Jacek Kosieradzki (KTS Kalisz)- 9 pkt
13. Artur Szefer (KTS Kalisz)- 8 pkt
14. Artur Bielak (KTS Kalisz)- 7 pkt
15-20. Michał Frątczak- 6 pkt
Bartosz Wągrowski (KTS Kalisz)- 6 pkt
Paweł Brodziak- 6 pkt
Jacek Koch- 6 pkt
Konrad Krzewski- 6 pkt
Aleksander Jurek- 6 pkt
21-22. Mateusz Antolczyk (KTS Kalisz)- 2 pkt
Marcin Holajda- 2 pkt
23-29. Szymon Szcześniak- 1 pkt
Artur Sowa- 1 pkt
Damian Zydorek- 1 pkt
Tomasz Haraźny- 1 pkt
Przemysław Wejnert- 1 pkt
Maciej Gruszka- 1 pkt
Michał Łukaszczyk- 1 pkt

Liga:
1. Rafał Wojcieszak (LKS Gołuchów)- 25 ptk
2. Konrad Miazek (KROTOSZ Krotoszyn)- 22 ptk
3. Adam Kopytek (KTS Sieradz)- 20 ptk
4. Adrian Puchała (UKS Grabów nad Prosną)- 18 ptk
5. Paweł Jańczak (LKS Gołuchów)- 15 ptk

Open:
1. Grzegorz Praselski (KTS Kalisz)- 35 pkt
2. Jacek Nowakowski (KTS Kalisz)- 30 pkt
3. Paulina Mielcarek (UKS Maraton Moskurnia)- 25 pkt
4. Łukasz Kudaś (KTS Kalisz)- 23 pkt
5. Adam Kopytek (KTS Sieradz)- 22 pkt
6. Przemysław Olejnik (UKS Maraton Moskurnia)- 20 pkt
7. Jacek Filipowicz- 19 pkt
8. Rafał Wojcieszak (LKS Gołuchów)- 18 pkt
9. Adam Klimek (KTS Kalisz)- 16 pkt
10-12. Emilia Wrzos- Piątkowska- 15 pkt
Marek Wrzos (KTS Kalisz)- 15 pkt
Konrad Miazek (KROTOSZ Krotoszyn)- 15 pkt
13. Artur Szefer (KTS Kalisz)- 12 pkt
14. Konrad Krzewski- 10 pkt
15. Grzegorz Czechowicz- 9 pkt
16. Mirosław Gruszka- 7 pkt
17-18. Michał Bruś (KTS Kalisz)- 6 pkt
Elżbieta Dębska- 6 pkt
19. Jan Sopiński- 5 pkt
20. Mateusz Antolczyk- 4 pkt
21-25. Jarosław Pudełko- 2 pkt
Paweł Andrzejewski (KTS Kalisz)- 2 pkt
Marek Szczęsny- 2 pkt
Martyna Prętczyńska- 2 pkt
Andrzej Pera- 2 pkt
26-32. Ryszard Miazek- 1 pkt
Stanisław Płonka- 1 pkt
Artur Bielak- 1 pkt
Paweł Jańczak (LKS Gołuchów)- 1 pkt
Szymon Szcześniak- 1 pkt
Michał Frączak- 1 pkt
Tomasz Janik- 1 pkt