Klasyfikacja generalna

KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA:
po 6 z 6 turniejach

Kobiety amator 18+
1. Emilia Wrzos-Piątkowska- 90 ptk
2. Paulina Kuświk- 50 ptk
3-4. Liliana Biniaszczyk (KTS Kalisz)- 40 ptk
Grażyna Adamin- 40 ptk
5. Aleksandra Piętka 20 ptk
6. Natalia Miklas- 12 ptk
7. Antonina Gibus- 10 ptk

Chłopcy amator U-18
1. Adam Klimek- 100 ptk
2. Tomasz Janik- 62 ptk
3. Wiktor Nadobny- 55 ptk
4. Jakub Janik- 43 ptk
5. Daniel Nowakowski- 41 ptk
6. Paweł Pawlak- 39 ptk
7. Wiktor Ślusarski- 38 ptk
8. Patryk Suchecki- 29 ptk
9. Paweł Janczak- 25 ptk
10-13. Adam Baran- 20 ptk
Dawid Gawron (UKS Maraton Moskurnia) 20 ptk
Bartosz Janik- 20 ptk
Adrian Kasperczak- 20 ptk
14. Mateusz Piejaś (UKS Maraton Moskurnia) 15 ptk
15. Szymon Bączyński (UKS Maraton Moskurnia) 12 ptk
16. Artur Śrama- 8 ptk
17-18. Jan Madziała- 6 ptk
Jakub Kaczmarek- 6 ptk
19-20. Miłosz Nurek- 4 ptk
Łukasz Rajch- 4 ptk
21. Paweł Andrzejczak- 1 ptk

Dziewczęta amator U-18
1. Martyna Prętczyńska- 115 ptk
2. Vanessa Lewandowska- 50 ptk
3. Julia Kuś- 32 ptk
4-5. Natalia Pogorzelec- 20 ptk
Anna Pawlak- 20 ptk
6-7. Katarzyna Pogorzelec- 15 ptk
Samanta Urbańkowska- 15 ptk

Liga
1. Marcin Kaik (Tarchalanka Tarchały Wielkie)- 97 ptk
2. Piotr Schubert (Tarchalanka Tarchały Wielkie)- 80 ptk
3. Adam Kopytek (KTS Sieradz)- 70 ptk
4. Przemysław Olejnik (UKS Maraton Moskurnia)- 40 ptk
5. Rafał Wojcieszak (LKS Gołuchów)- 25 pkt
6. Łukasz Wachowiak (KKS Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski)- 15 ptk
7. Wojciech Nowak (Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie) 12 ptk
8. Paweł Nowak (Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie)- 10 ptk

Mężczyźni amator 18+
1. Grzegorz Praselski (KTS Kalisz)- 140 ptk
2. Jacek Nowakowski (KTS Kalisz)- 107 ptk
3. Arkadiusz Drząkowski- 75 ptk
4. Jarosław Pudełko (KTS Kalisz)- 64 ptk
5-6. Krystian Tarłowski- 32 ptk
Jarosław Cieplucha (KTS Kalisz)- 32 ptk
7. Artur Szefer (KTS Kalisz)- 31 ptk
8. Bartosz Wągrowski (KTS Kalisz)- 30 ptk
9. Paweł Andrzejewski (KTS Kalisz)- 28 ptk
10. Michał Bruś- 21 ptk
11. Wiktor Janiszewski- 16 ptk
12. Mateusz Antolczyk (KTS Kalisz)- 14 ptk
13. Grzegorz Koch- 12 ptk
14. Szymon Szcześniak- 9 ptk
15. Grzegorz Zapała 6 ptk
16-18. Marcin Kowalik- 4 ptk
Marcin Wałęsa- 4 ptk
Hubert Jezierski- 4 ptk
19.Łukasz Kudaś (KTS Kalisz)- 2 ptk
20-22. Marcin Rybarczyk- 1 ptk
Artur Lewandowski- 1 ptk
Jacek Kosieradzki 1 ptk

Michał Wójcik (KTS Sieradz)- dyskwalifikowany

Mężczyźni amator 50+
1-2. Mirosław Gruszka- 95 ptk
Marek Wrzos (KTS Kalisz)- 95 ptk
3. Jacek Filipowicz- 85 ptk
4. Krzysztof Tarłowski- 31 ptk
5-6. Aleksander Lis- 25 ptk
Jan Sopiński- 25 ptk
7.Andrzej Pera- 21 ptk
8. Sebastian Wardęcki- 20 ptk
9. Ryszard Łysiak- 16 ptk
10. Grzegorz Czechowicz- 15 ptk
11. Wojciech Mikołajczak- 12 ptk
12-14. Kazimierz Nowak- 10 ptk
Stanisław Płonka- 10 ptk
Maciej Głowacki 10 ptk