Turniej nr 3 Kalisz (II LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki)

Kobiety amator 18+
1. Paulina Kuświk
2. Emilia Wrzos- Piątkowska

Chłopcy amator U-18
1. Adam Klimek
2. Adam Baran
3. Paweł Pawlak
4. Tomasz Janik
5. Jakub Janik
6. Wiktor Nadobny
7. Jan Madziała
8. Jakub Kaczmarek

Mężczyźni liga 18+
1. Adam Kopytek
2. Marcin Kaik
3. Łukasz Wachowiak
4. Piotr Schubert

Mężczyźni amator 18+
1. Michał Wójcik
2. Grzegorz Praselski
3. Jacek Nowakowski
4. Arkadiusz Drząkowski
5. Grzegorz Koch
6. Paweł Andrzejewski
7. Jarosław Cieplucha
8. Krystian Tarłowski
9. Bartosz Wągrowski
10. Marcin Rybarczyk

Mężczyźni amator 50+

1. Marek Wrzos
2. Jacek Filipowicz
3. Mirosław Gruszka
4. Wojciech Mikołajczak
5. Kazimierz Nowak
6. Ryszard Łysiak
7. Krzysztof Tarłowski

KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA:
po 3 z 6 turniejach

Kobiety amator 18+
1. Paulina Kuświk- 50 ptk
2-3. Liliana Biniaszczyk- 40 ptk
Emilia Wrzos-Piątkowska- 40 ptk
4. Natalia Miklas- 12 ptk
5. Antonina Gibus- 10 ptk

Chłopcy amator U-18
1. Tomasz Janik- 47 ptk
2. Jakub Janik- 37 ptk
3. Daniel Nowakowski- 33 ptk
4-5. Paweł Janczak- 25 ptk
Adam Klimek- 25 ptk
6-8. Adam Baran- 20 ptk
Bartosz Janik- 20 ptk
Adrian Kasperczak- 20 ptk
9.Patryk Suchecki- 18 ptk
10. Paweł Pawlak- 15 ptk
11. Wiktor Nadobny- 10 ptk
12-13. Jan Madziała- 6 ptk
Jakub Kaczmarek- 6 ptk
14. Miłosz Nurek- 4 ptk

Dziewczęta amator 18+
1. Martyna Prątczyńska- 50 ptk
2-3. Natalia Pogorzelec- 20 ptk
Julia Kuś- 20 ptk
4. Katarzyna Pogorzelec- 15 ptk

Mężczyźni liga 18+
1-2. Piotr Schubert (Tarchalanka Tarchały Wielkie)- 52 ptk
Marcin Kaik (Tarchalanka Tarchały Wielkie)- 52 ptk
3. Adam Kopytek (KTS Sieradz)- 45 ptk
4. Rafał Wojcieszak (LKS Gołuchów)- 25 pkt
5. Łukasz Wachowiak (KKS Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski)- 15 ptk

Mężczyźni amator 18+
1. Grzegorz Praselski- 65 ptk
2. Michał Wójcik- 50 ptk
3. Jacek Nowakowski- 47 ptk
4. Arkadiusz Drząkowski- 22 ptk
5-6. Artur Szefer- 19 ptk
Jarosław Cieplucha- 19 ptk
7. Krystian Tarłowski- 18 ptk
8. Jarosław Pudełko- 15 ptk
9. Wiktor Janiszewski- 14 ptk
10. Grzegorz Koch- 10 ptk
11. Paweł Andrzejewski- 8 ptk
12. Mateusz Antolczyk- 5 ptk
13-16. Marcin Wałęsa- 1 ptk
Hubert Jezierski- 1 ptk
Bartosz Wągrowski- 1 ptk
Marcin Rybarczyk- 1 ptk

Mężczyźni amator 50+
1. Mirosław Gruszka- 55 ptk
2. Marek Wrzos- 45 ptk
3. Aleksander Lis- 25 ptk
4-5. Jacek Filipowicz- 20 ptk
Sebastian Wardęcki- 20 ptk
6. Krzysztof Tarłowski- 19 ptk
7. Wojciech Mikołajczak- 12 ptk
8. Kazimierz Nowak- 10 ptk
9. Ryszard Łysiak- 6 ptk